CricketArchive

Fielding in Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League First Division 2018 (Ordered by Dismissals)

Click on column heading to see the averages sorted by that column

NameMatchesCatchesStumpingsDismissals
S Burt (Cant)16181028
D Brabham (Holm)1824327
CF Jackson (Dart)1717522
R MacLeod (SLHC)1515722
A Fordham (Mote)1612921
J Balmforth (Brom)1616420
J Hoare (LP)1817219
T Davis (Cant)1616 16
JW Hutson (Hart)146915
JS Bryen (Folk)1111314
B Leale-Green (LP)1813114
N Miller (Holm)1814 14
S Hassan (HSBC)1812 12
J Butterfill (Brom)1511 11
W Hilton (SLHC)1810111
S Graham (Folk)169110
M Hammond (SLHC)149110
A Slater (HSBC)169110
J Widerstrom (SLHC)1810 10
R Golbourn (HSBC)189 9
J Potter (HSBC)11819
D Shepheard (LP)189 9
A Wright (HSBC)139 9
O Bone (LP)148 8
JM Lysaught (Folk)178 8
T McDowell (Folk)9628
J Payne (SLHC)178 8
D Roffey (Holm)178 8
R Selvey-Clinton (Hart)168 8
I September (HSBC)188 8
J Smyth (Dart)178 8
S Aziz (Dart)147 7
J Balsdon (SLHC)157 7
LA Blackaby (Holm)187 7
E Bradley (Mote)18527
P France (Brom)177 7
TFC Harvey (Mote)187 7
E Lewis (Cant)147 7
J Macvicar (Cant)167 7
A Raza (Brom)177 7
R Allen (Hart)76 6
B Brandt (LP)146 6
AR Bray (Folk)176 6
IVA Dilkes (Cant)166 6
M Epps (Holm)156 6
LJ Evans (Hart)66 6
C MacGregor (LP)96 6
A Mahony (Cant)186 6
M Perry (HSBC)116 6
JP Thompson (Hart)156 6
N Ward (Folk)166 6
M White (Mote)186 6
F Wilson (Brom)146 6
GA Aukett (Mote)185 5
E Bonner (Holm)9415
S Dias (Dart)115 5
R Harbig (Holm)175 5
L Hickford (Hart)135 5
F Hulbert (LP)175 5
N Ingleston (Folk)175 5
H Johnson (Hart)175 5
J Leggett (Mote)155 5
F Logan (Brom)125 5
H Maheethan (Brom)135 5
DOW May (Holm)185 5
J Medhurst (SLHC)75 5
K Mogotsi (Hart)165 5
M Sadler (Mote)185 5
C Tapp (LP)185 5
J Vant-Harrison (SLHC)165 5
Amjad Khan (Brom)124 4
Bharaj Singh (Brom)44 4
M Campbell (Cant)174 4
H Cullingham (Dart)74 4
S Fedee (LP)94 4
G Hutton (HSBC)164 4
S Jewiss (Dart)144 4
D Mason (Mote)174 4
S Perks (HSBC)144 4
B Rutherford (Cant)124 4
S Smith (Brom)9314
BJ Trott (SLHC)144 4
M Bryant (Holm)63 3
MT Coles (Mote)53 3
G Cook (Dart)93 3
JW Cramp (Hart)153 3
SB Drakeley (Cant)83 3
C England (Dart)103 3
H Galpin (Holm)103 3
E Govier (Cant)53 3
J Hart (Holm)33 3
M Healy (SLHC)73 3
C Jay (Folk)133 3
SA Newman (LP)183 3
R Rampersad (Dart)143 3
M Rhodes (HSBC)103 3
R Rutnam (Dart)63 3
DI Stevens (SLHC)53 3
A Stewart (Folk)133 3
Yasir Arafat (Brom)173 3
H Bell (Dart)132 2
A Bissett (Holm)122 2
T Copestake (SLHC)62 2
D Corner (LP)92 2
A Faulkner (HSBC)172 2
B Fawcitt (Holm)132 2
A Forde (Brom)122 2
H Freeman (HSBC)112 2
B Goldsack (Cant)82 2
J Gordon (Cant)132 2
L Hill (Brom)32 2
S Ireland (Folk)152 2
I McLean (Hart)122 2
M McLean (Hart)162 2
LN Morgan (Folk)132 2
S Nicholson (Cant)22 2
C Pathmarajah (Dart)92 2
N Periera (Mote)22 2
I Playfoot (Dart)172 2
D Redwood (Hart)162 2
J Speer (LP)122 2
D Stickels (Folk)132 2
T Vaughan (SLHC)22 2
D Walker (Dart)112 2
L Waters (Mote)132 2
A Whyman (HSBC)42 2
D Adikari (LP)31 1
M Barbosa (Brom)61 1
M Belt (Cant)11 1
R Broadbent (Folk)21 1
B Browning (LP)71 1
E Caunce (HSBC)11 1
M Claydon (Folk)21 1
B Cobb (LP)31 1
B Cooper (Cant)141 1
R Currie (Folk)11 1
C Gallagher (Holm)101 1
M Ghaffar (Cant)41 1
J Green (Hart)21 1
OAM Hills (Mote)121 1
S Malik (Folk)51 1
C Nash (SLHC)161 1
R Nash (Mote)131 1
L Pow (Brom)41 1
I Raj (Dart)91 1
P Seldon (LP)41 1
P Steer (Cant)31 1
D Thompson (Hart)11 1
JC Tredwell (Folk)11 1
G Williams (Hart)31 1
J Williams (Dart)61 1
C Wootton (HSBC)11 1
H Wren (SLHC)141 1

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2019 CricketArchive